0
Hodin(y)
0
Minut(y)
0
Sekund(y)
Zbývá do otevření obchodu

Primark Birmingham High Street

08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 22:00 10:00 - 17:00
Jak nás najdete
38 High Street
Birmingham B4 7SL
GB
TEL:
Transportation Info
  • Birmingham Moor Street Railway Station: Birmingham, B4 7UL
  • Birmingham New Street Railway Station: Birmingham, B2 4QA
  • Birmingham International Railway Station: Birmingham, B40 1PA
Parking Info
  • NCP Car Park: High Street, Birmingham, B4 7LN
  • NCP Car Park: New Street, Birmingham, B5 4AN
  • Birmingham New Street Station Car Park: Queen Drive, Birmingham, B2 4ND
Otevírací doba

Otevírací doba obchodu:

Den v týdnuHodin(y)
Pondělí08:00 - 22:00
Úterý08:00 - 22:00
Středa08:00 - 22:00
Čtvrtek08:00 - 22:00
Pátek08:00 - 22:00
Sobota08:00 - 22:00
Neděle10:00 - 17:00
Due to Sunday trading laws the store will be open from 10am for browsing only.
2021113008:00 - 22:00
2021120108:00 - 22:00
2021120208:00 - 22:00
2021120308:00 - 22:00
2021120408:00 - 10:00
2021120510:00 - 17:00
2021120608:00 - 22:00
2021120708:00 - 22:00
2021120808:00 - 22:00
2021120908:00 - 22:00
2021121008:00 - 22:00
2021121108:00 - 22:00
2021121210:00 - 17:00
2021121308:00 - 22:00
2021121408:00 - 22:00
2021121508:00 - 22:00
2021121608:00 - 22:00
2021121708:00 - 22:00
2021121808:00 - 22:00
2021121910:00 - 17:00
2021122008:00 - 22:00
2021122108:00 - 22:00
2021122208:00 - 22:00
2021122308:00 - 22:00
2021122408:00 - 17:00
20211225Zavřeno
2021122610:00 - 17:00
2021122708:00 - 21:00
2021122808:00 - 21:00
2021122908:00 - 21:00
2021123008:00 - 21:00
2021123108:00 - 17:00
2022010109:00 - 18:00
Oddělení obchodu
  • Womens Clothing
  • Mens Clothing
  • Kids Clothing
  • Beauty Skincare and Cosmetics
  • Homeware
  • Accessories
  • Footwear
  • Nightwear and Hosiery
  • Luggage and Travel Accessories
  • Confectionery
Covid-19 FAQs
What measures have your stores implemented for customer safety?
Arrow

We want our customers and colleagues to continue to feel safe in our stores.

We are closely following all safety advice from government, treating this guidance as the minimum standard, and we continue to have health and safety measures in place in all stores.

These measures include:

  • Personal protection for employees and customers.
  • On entering the store, customers have the opportunity to use the hand sanitiser that is provided at the store entrance.
  • We hope that our customers and colleagues will continue to think of others and wear a face covering when in store.
  • Perspex screens or cubicles have been installed on tills to help protect customers and employees.
Are the fitting rooms, toilets and seating areas open?
Arrow

Our fitting rooms, toilets and seating areas have now reopened.

Will staff wear face masks/gloves?
Arrow

Face coverings and gloves have been made available should employees wish to use them.

O Primark Birmingham High Street
Shop the latest trends at amazing prices at Primark Birmingham. Adored by fashion fans and value seekers in Birmingham alike, Primark is the destination store for this season’s must haves. Discover women’s, men’s and children’s fashions, as well as lingerie, beauty and homeware. With sustainable cotton and Primark PS cruelty free beauty ranges dropping on the regular, you can explore products that fit your budget and lifestyle. Visit your local Primark Birmingham for amazing fashion at amazing prices.
Možnosti platby
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Hotovost
  • Google Pay
  • Maestro
  • MasterCard
  • One4all
  • Visa
Vybavení prodejny
  • parkoviště
  • Free Wifi Available
  • Custom Tees
  • Disney Cafe
  • Primarket Café
  • Primark Beauty Studio
  • Pre-Loved Clothing Recycle Box
about store image

Primark Christmas eGift Cards

They’re kind of wonderful! Spread some holiday cheer with a Primark digital gift card. Choose from a value between £5 to £200 and personalise with your own message. Receive and share your digital gift card via email!
about store image

The Fragrance Shop

The ultimate destination for fragrance. From luxury perfume, niche, classics, bestsellers and more, visit our highly trained Fragrance Experts to find the perfect scent whether you’re looking to gift, or keep… You can find our The Fragrance Shop on Ground Floor within the beauty section. Pop by and spray a little happiness…

Primark poblíž mě

  • 1B-3A, The Fort Shopping Centre
    Fort Parkway
    Birmingham B24 9FP
    GB
    09:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 20:00 11:00 - 17:00
    5.92 km do vaše hledání
  • 30 New Square
    West Bromwich B70 7PP
    GB
    09:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 20:00 11:00 - 17:00
    7.83 km do vaše hledání
  • 1-7 Digbeth
    Walsall WS1 1QA
    GB
    08:30 - 20:00 08:30 - 20:00 08:30 - 20:00 08:30 - 20:00 08:30 - 20:00 08:30 - 18:00 10:30 - 16:30
    13 km do vaše hledání
  • Intu Merry Hill Shopping Centre
    Brierley Hill
    Dudley DY5 1QX
    GB
    09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 21:00 09:00 - 19:00 10:30 - 17:00
    14 km do vaše hledání